Nr. | Teilnehmer | Titel | Elo | DWZ | Verein | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ackermann,Hans Werner | FM | 2295 | 2255 | SC Hansa Dortmund | GER |
2. | Oechslein,Rainer | 2294 | 2188 | SK Schweinfurt | GER | |
3. | Schumacher,Gottfried | FM | 2273 | 2170 | HTC Bad Neuenahr | GER |
4. | Baum,Bernd,Dr. | FM | 2268 | 2196 | SC Fulda | GER |
5. | Bartsch,Berthold | FM | 2259 | 2181 | SC Forchheim | GER |
6. | Hess,Christian Mathias | FM | 2238 | 2191 | FC ST.Pauli | GER |
7. | Van den Berg,Ad | 2237 | Aas Alsmeer | NED | ||
8. | Postler,Reinhard | FM | 2221 | 2153 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER |
9. | Köhler,Gerhard,Dr. | 2192 | 2147 | USV Halle | GER | |
10. | Strobel,Walter | 2189 | 2014 | SK Klingenberg | GER | |
11. | Hassenrück,Helmut | 2167 | 2093 | SG-Gladbeck | GER | |
12. | Bade,Uwe | 2157 | 1947 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | |
13. | Rahls,Peter | FM | 2151 | 2066 | SK Zehlendorf | GER |
14. | Szenetra,Werner | 2148 | 2034 | SV Berenbostel | GER | |
15. | Paus,Franz | 2145 | 2005 | SC Bayer Uerdingen | GER | |
16. | Rüberg,Jobst | FM | 2130 | 2056 | SV Ahlen | GER |
17. | Gläser,Wilfried | 2129 | 2001 | SK Anderten | GER | |
18. | Knaak,Joachim | 2129 | 2056 | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | |
19. | Lotzien,Hans | 2126 | 2037 | Godesberger SK | GER | |
20. | Just,Fred | 2121 | 2007 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | |
21. | Andersen,Knut | 2108 | 2005 | SF Buer | GER | |
22. | Falk,Thomas | 2107 | 1984 | SV Oberursel | GER | |
23. | Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. | FM | 2103 | 1973 | SV Hofheim | GER |
24. | Schulz,Wolfgang | 2101 | 1975 | Hamburger SK | GER | |
25. | Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer | 2096 | 1931 | SV Eutin | GER | |
26. | Neumann,Joachim | 2093 | 2016 | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | |
27. | Biller,Helmut,Dr. | 2084 | 1974 | SF Frankfurt | GER | |
28. | Mertens,Klaus | 2084 | 1978 | FC Bierstadt | GER | |
29. | Achenbach,Manfred | 2083 | 1951 | SC Mülheim | GER | |
30. | Hanisch,Friedrich | 2081 | 1964 | SV Lauf | GER | |
31. | Leiber,Bernard | 2074 | 2013 | SV Osnabrück | GER | |
32. | Bohnstorff,Michael | 2065 | 1984 | SC Lüneburg | GER | |
33. | Lomer,Edmund | 2065 | 1903 | Eckernförder SC | GER | |
34. | Muuss,Klaus | 2064 | 2009 | VSF Flintbek | GER | |
35. | Niebling,Ferdinand | 2059 | 1906 | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | |
36. | Walther,Reinhard | 2051 | 1916 | SK Herzogenaurach | GER | |
37. | Mikolajewski,Armin | 2047 | 1905 | Naumburger SV | GER | |
38. | Kotlar,Alfred | 2041 | 1854 | SC Recklinghausen Altstadt | GER | |
39. | Villing,Dieter | 2040 | 1916 | SK Ludwigshafen | GER | |
40. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2037 | 2004 | ASV Wismar | GER | |
41. | Erhart,Uwe | 2035 | 1860 | Raisdorfer SG | GER | |
42. | Heinzel,Peter | 2028 | 1892 | SC Mülheim | GER | |
43. | Nordby,Bernt | 2027 | Frederiksstad Schakselskap | NOR | ||
44. | Krebel,Christoph | 2021 | 1914 | SV Wesel | GER | |
45. | Limberg,Siegfried | 2019 | 1895 | SF Taunus | GER | |
46. | Lehmann,Erwin | 2015 | 1838 | Ahrensburger TSV | GER | |
47. | Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. | 2008 | 1888 | SC Gronau | GER | |
48. | Meyer,Irmin,Dr. | 2000 | 1878 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | |
49. | Görtz,Hans | 1998 | 1797 | DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck | GER | |
50. | Bondick,Karl-Heinz | 1991 | 1880 | USC Magdeburg | GER | |
51. | Quiring,Nikolai | 1990 | 1855 | SV Rendsburg | GER | |
52. | Bullert,Wolfgang | 1989 | 1893 | Potsdamer SV | GER | |
53. | Rychlik,Kurt | 1988 | 1859 | SV Berenbostel | GER | |
54. | Jäke,Wilhelm | 1983 | Kropper SC | GER | ||
55. | Engbrecht,Helmut | 1981 | 1890 | SV Schorndorf | GER | |
56. | Kracht,Helmut | 1979 | 1858 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | |
57. | Wolke,Reimund | 1979 | 1879 | Hamburger SK | GER | |
58. | Berenstein,Alexander | 1968 | 1841 | SV Rendsburg | UKR | |
59. | Ehlert,Horst | 1965 | 1921 | SV Laatzen | GER | |
60. | Armbrüster,Jürgen | 1961 | 1834 | SF Katernberg | GER | |
61. | Gebuhr,Günter | 1961 | 1797 | SSV Weimar | GER | |
62. | Zimmermann,Manfred | 1949 | 1794 | Kieler SG | GER | |
63. | Mentink,Toon | 1946 | Stukkenjagers | NED | ||
64. | Wittkugel,Friedhelm | 1941 | 1809 | SV Kamen | GER | |
65. | Piastowski,Kurt | 1940 | 1725 | Brühler SK | GER | |
66. | Thieme,Wolfgang | 1939 | 1764 | SC Bayer Uerdingen | GER | |
67. | Baerthel,Klaus | 1938 | 1803 | Naumburger SV | GER | |
68. | Meul,Willi | 1938 | 1851 | SV Hürth-Berrenrath | GER | |
69. | Oettel,Lothar | 1937 | 1815 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | |
70. | Schirmer,Werner | 1931 | 1845 | Hamburger SK | GER | |
71. | Schwertel,Johann | 1930 | 1829 | SV Koblenz | GER | |
72. | Schwetje,Siegfried | 1930 | 1746 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | |
73. | Hellwege,Werner | 1929 | 1774 | HSK LTu | GER | |
74. | Bieberle,Gerhart | 1927 | 1776 | PTSVAachen | GER | |
75. | Pamperin,Gerhard | 1927 | 1805 | SF Schwerin | GER | |
76. | Urbanek,Paul-Gerhard | 1927 | 1822 | SF Buxtehude | GER | |
77. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1926 | 1762 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | |
78. | Plewka,Manfred | 1925 | 1779 | SV Rendsburg | GER | |
79. | Lehr,Thomas | 1922 | 1795 | Husumer SV | GER | |
80. | Gehrmann,Dorit | 1920 | 1732 | SV Eutin | GER | |
81. | Fleischer,Martin | 1919 | 1759 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | |
82. | Kluger,Hans-Peter | 1917 | 1767 | SF Fallersleben | GER | |
83. | Gerhards,Walter | 1916 | 1821 | Ratinger SK | GER | |
84. | Van Dongen,Rob | 1907 | VAS Amsterdam | NED | ||
85. | Meinke,Dietlind | 1906 | 1759 | MTV Leck | GER | |
86. | Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr. | 1903 | 1733 | SV Hennef | GER | |
87. | Aigner,Georg | 1898 | 1788 | SC Taufkirchen | GER | |
88. | Hansch,Klaus-Michael | 1893 | 1772 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | GER | |
89. | Jürgens,Peter | 1893 | 1764 | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | |
90. | Schumacher,Helmut | 1890 | 1753 | DJK Aufwärts Aachen | BEL | |
91. | Josting,Friedel | 1884 | 1719 | SG Bünde | GER | |
92. | Klügel,Jan | 1884 | 1789 | SV Rendsburg | GER | |
93. | Nickel,Jürgen | 1882 | 1762 | Flensburger SK | GER | |
94. | Scholz,Herbert,Dr. | 1873 | 1739 | PSV Neustadt | GER | |
95. | Blosze,Winfried | 1871 | 1739 | SV Großauheim | GER | |
96. | Hadlich,Winfried | 1869 | 1710 | SV Holstein Quickborn | GER | |
97. | Duijker,Bert | 1868 | ASV Arnhem | NED | ||
98. | Klüver,Horst | 1867 | 1707 | Itzehoer SV | GER | |
99. | Chmielewski,Axel | 1860 | 1817 | Volksdorfer SK | GER | |
100. | Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. | 1860 | 1735 | SK Freising | GER | |
101. | Wölfert,Jürgen | 1860 | 1647 | BSC Rehberge | GER | |
102. | Alvarez,Luis | 1849 | 1693 | Zug um Zug Everswinkel | GER | |
103. | Mewes,Hans-Dieter | 1845 | 1661 | VHS Heide | GER | |
104. | Kienel,Norbert | 1837 | 1629 | SV Osnabrück | GER | |
105. | Botvinnik,Alexey | 1836 | 1752 | SG Porz | GER | |
106. | Kolkwitz,Klaus | 1836 | 1668 | ESV Eberswalde | GER | |
107. | Langmann,Claus | 1834 | 1663 | Hamburger SK | GER | |
108. | Pantel,Heinrich | 1834 | 1746 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | |
109. | Reichwald,Klaus | 1834 | 1691 | SC Lohhof | GER | |
110. | Jünger,Leonhard | 1833 | 1820 | Aachener SV | GER | |
111. | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | 1831 | 1710 | HSK LTu | GER | |
112. | Potschka,Dieter | 1829 | 1625 | VfL Geesthacht | GER | |
113. | Welsch,Dieter Sen. | 1823 | 1680 | SC Cochem | GER | |
114. | Wulf,Adalbert | 1823 | 1745 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | GER | |
115. | Krneta,Slavko | 1810 | 1822 | FG Wohlde | GER | |
116. | Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr. | 1815 | 1675 | SC Pasing | GER | |
117. | Bade,Heidrun | 1815 | 1661 | USV Potsdam | GER | |
118. | Merettig,Georg | 1814 | 1720 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | GER | |
119. | Harke,Horst | 1810 | 1692 | SK Varel | GER | |
120. | Neumann,Horst | 1809 | 1742 | SG Güls/Niederfell | GER | |
121. | Bordasch,Christian,Dr. | 1805 | 1645 | SK Norderstedt | GER | |
122. | Brandt,Fred | 1805 | 1608 | Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | |
123. | Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst | 1800 | 1561 | Kasseler SK | GER | |
124. | Wagner,Ingolf | 1799 | 1691 | Gnoiener SV | GER | |
125. | Lüders,Günter,Dr. | 1796 | 1622 | TSV Benshausen | GER | |
126. | Hülle,Gunter | 1794 | 1588 | SV Springer Leipzig | GER | |
127. | Jung,Michael,Prof. | 1794 | 1628 | SV Osnabrück | GER | |
128. | Prause,Dieter | 1793 | GER | |||
129. | Reinke,Kurt | 1793 | 1590 | SG Benrath | GER | |
130. | Steinke,Hans-Jörg | 1791 | 1660 | SV Datteln | GER | |
131. | Borries,Barbara | 1790 | 1710 | SC Taufkirchen | GER | |
132. | Schwab,Wolfgang | 1790 | 1631 | SV Turm Sankt Augustin | GER | |
133. | Eschweiler,Gottfried | 1766 | 1601 | Pulheimer SC | GER | |
134. | Eberhardt,Michael | 1763 | 1670 | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | |
135. | Garms,Ilse | 1759 | 1582 | ESV Eberswalde | GER | |
136. | Flockerzi,Armin | 1758 | 1627 | VfR-SC Koblenz | GER | |
137. | Ackermann,Hans-Christian | 1757 | 1494 | SC Marne | GER | |
138. | Decho,Wilhelm | 1750 | Vereinslos | GER | ||
139. | Riha,Peter | 1736 | 1575 | Schleswiger SV | GER | |
140. | Dachrodt,Heinz-Günther | 1734 | 1597 | Sport Union Annen | GER | |
141. | Kronseder,Michael | 1724 | 1588 | SV Hürth-Berrenrath | GER | |
142. | Westphal-Stubbe,Siegbert | 1722 | 1506 | SG Plöner See | GER | |
143. | Cordsen,Heinrich | 1722 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | ||
144. | Möller,Bernd | 1717 | 1548 | SV Bad Schwartau | GER | |
145. | Johnen,Franz | 1713 | 1632 | SVG Alsdorf | GER | |
146. | Nowack,Achim | 1705 | 1588 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | |
147. | Schröder,Harm | 1696 | 1666 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | |
148. | Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger | 1694 | 1604 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | |
149. | Narr,Irmgard | 1685 | 1469 | SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf | GER | |
150. | Stratmann,Dietrich,Dr. | 1682 | 1405 | SC Northeim | GER | |
151. | Möller,Peter,Prof. | 1672 | 1454 | ASV Wismar | GER | |
152. | Ludwig,Richard | 1662 | 1459 | SV Irxleben | GER | |
153. | Graffenberger,Wilhelm | 1651 | 1375 | Hamburger SK | GER | |
154. | Alicke,Manfred | 1646 | 1390 | SV Grevenbroich | GER | |
155. | Hilbig,Klaus | 1646 | 1479 | Ahrensburger TSV | GER | |
156. | Van Houten,Henk | 1645 | 1448 | SC Gronau | NED | |
157. | Gottschalk,Jürgen | 1639 | 1440 | SV Parchim | GER | |
158. | Kühnen,Gerhard | 1639 | 1412 | Flensburger SK | GER | |
159. | Bierwald,Martin | 1637 | 1357 | Königsspr. SC | GER | |
160. | Lachat,Martin | 1636 | ASK Réti Zürich | SUI | ||
161. | Berber,Theodor | 1627 | 1460 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | |
162. | Petersen,Günter | 1615 | 1402 | Segeberger SF | GER | |
163. | Jovi,Klaus | 1608 | 1461 | SV Grevenbroich | GER | |
164. | Weck,Uwe | 1591 | 1356 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | |
165. | Baumast,Bernd | 1583 | 1336 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | |
166. | Stratmann,Alois | 1580 | 1334 | SV Ahlen | GER | |
167. | Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr. | 1577 | 1506 | SV Irxleben | GER | |
168. | Schütt,Günter | 1573 | 1372 | SV Strand | GER | |
169. | Ketelsen,Herbert | 1565 | 1341 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | |
170. | Girod,Gudrun | 1546 | 1356 | Hannover 96 | GER | |
171. | Klose,Hans-Peter | 1537 | 1262 | ESV Göttingen | GER | |
172. | Schumacher,Ursula | 1519 | 1302 | HTC Bad Neuenahr | GER | |
173. | Deak-Willimsky,Emanuela | 1502 | 1411 | SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach | GER | |
174. | Geibel,Henning | 1475 | 1274 | SV Bargteheide | GER | |
175. | Howe,Dietrich | 1471 | 1340 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | |
176. | Engel,Peter | 1448 | 1239 | Schachpinguine Berlin | GER | |
177. | Kaspschak,Karola | 1435 | 1164 | Sf Barsinghausen | GER | |
178. | Lambrecht,Harald | 1414 | 1178 | SK Celle-Westercelle | GER | |
179. | Horn,Wilfried | 1412 | 1210 | SV Bad Schwartau | GER | |
180. | Graffenberger,Marianne | 1382 | 1058 | Hamburger SK | GER | |
181. | Hadlich,Carmen | 1351 | 1228 | SV Holstein Quickborn | GER | |
182. | Boß,Kurt | 1222 | 956 | Flensburger SK | GER | |
183. | Walther,Renate | 1173 | 995 | SK Herzogenaurach | GER | |
184. | spielfrei |